Друга ліга 2019/2020

Турнірна таблиця

Чемпіонат України, Друга ліга. Група “А” 2019/2020 рр.
14 ТУР
МКомандаIПНПРМО
1Нива“Нива” Т1292118-629
2Полісся“Полісся”1383217-427
3Верес“Верес”1272319-1123
4Діназ“Діназ”1263317-1421
5Ужгород“Ужгород”1354417-1519
6Поділля“Поділля”1354415-1919
7Калуш“Калуш”1353517-1318
8Буковина“Буковина”1331915-2410
9Чайка“Чайка”132479-1410
10Нива“Нива” В1324712-1910
11Оболонь Бровар-2“Оболонь Бровар-2”1322910-278
1 ТУР
1. 27.07.2019, 17:00, СбДіназ 0:1 Оболонь Бровар-2
5. 27.07.2019, 17:00, СбПоділля 0:1 Верес
2. 27.07.2019, 18:00, СбБуковина 1:3 Ужгород
3. 27.07.2019, 18:00, СбПолісся 1:0 Нива В
4. 28.07.2019, 18:00, НдКалуш 0:0 Чайка
2 ТУР
6. 03.08.2019, 17:00, СбДіназ 0:3 Нива Т
7. 03.08.2019, 17:00, СбЧайка 0:1 Поділля
8. 03.08.2019, 17:00, СбНива В 0:3 Калуш
9. 03.08.2019, 18:00, СбУжгород 1:2 Полісся
10. 04.08.2019, 17:00, НдОболонь Бровар-2 2:1 Буковина
3 ТУР
10.08. 17:00Поділля2:1Нива
10.08. 18:00Верес1:0Чайка
11.08. 17:00Буковина0:2Нива
11.08. 17:00Калуш2:1Ужгород
11.08. 18:00Полісся4:1Оболонь Бровар-2
4 ТУР
16.08. 17:00Нива1:1Верес
16.08. 17:00Оболонь Бровар-20:0Калуш
16.08. 17:30Діназ3:2Буковина
16.08. 18:00Нива1:0Полісся
16.08. 18:00Ужгород0:0Поділля
5 ТУР
24.08. 17:00Діназ0:0Полісся300
24.08. 17:00Калуш1:3Нива1000
24.08. 17:00Поділля1:0Оболонь Бровар-24200
24.08. 17:00Ужгород1:2Верес700
24.08. 17:00Чайка2:1Нива150
6 ТУР
31.08. 16:00Діназ 0:3 Калуш
31.08. 17:00Нива 2:2 Поділля
31.08. 17:00Ужгород 2:1 Чайка
31.08. 17:30Буковина 0:2 Полісся
01.09. 17:00Оболонь Бровар-20:4Верес
7 ТУР
04.09. 17:00Поділля 1:1 Діназ
04.09. 17:00Чайка 2:2 Оболонь Бровар-2
04.09. 18:00Калуш 0:2 Буковина
05.09. 17:00Верес 0:1 Нива Т
8 ТУР
8.09. 16:00Діназ4:0Верес400
08.09. 16:00Оболонь Бровар-21:2Нива300
08.09. 17:00Буковина1:4Поділля1000
08.09. 17:30Полісся2:0Калуш2000
09.09. 17:00Нива1:0Чайка3800
9 ТУР
13.09. 16:30Ужгород3:1Оболонь Бровар-2
14.09. 16:00Чайка0:0Діназ
14.09. 17:00Поділля1:0Полісся
14.09. 17:00Верес2:0Буковина
14.09. 17:00Нива0:1Нива
10 ТУР
18.09. 16:00Діназ2:1Нива
18.09. 16:00Буковина2:1Чайка
18.09. 17:00Полісся2:0Верес
18.09. 17:00Калуш5:2Поділля
18.09. 18:00Нива0:0Ужгород
11 ТУР
21.09. 16:00Нива Нива2:2БуковинаБуковина
22.09. 15:00Оболонь Бровар-2 Оболонь Бровар-21:2НиваНива
22.09. 16:00Верес Верес1:1КалушКалуш
22.09. 16:00Ужгород Ужгород2:4ДіназДіназ
23.09. 16:00Чайка Чайка0:1ПоліссяПолісся
12 ТУР
28.09. 16:00Верес Верес 5:0 ПоділляПоділля
28.09. 16:00Чайка Чайка 1:0 КалушКалуш
29.09. 16:00Нива Нива16:00ПоліссяПолісся
30.09. 15:00Оболонь Бровар-2 Оболонь Бровар-215:00ДіназДіназ
30.09. 16:30Ужгород Ужгород16:30БуковинаБуковина
13 ТУР
05.10. 15:00Буковина Буковина3:0Оболонь Бровар-2Оболонь Бровар-2
05.10. 16:00Нива Нива0:1ДіназДіназ
05.10. 16:00Полісся Полісся0:0УжгородУжгород
05.10. 16:00Калуш Калуш2:0НиваНива
05.10. 16:00Поділля Поділля1:1ЧайкаЧайка
14 ТУР
09.10. 15:00Чайка Чайка1:2ВересВерес
09.10. 15:30Оболонь Бровар-2 Оболонь Бровар-20:3ПоліссяПолісся
09.10. 16:00Нива Нива2:1БуковинаБуковина
09.10. 16:00Нива Нива2:0ПоділляПоділля
09.10. 16:00Ужгород Ужгород1:0КалушКалуш